Схема округов

Схема округов
 
2020

Номер

округа

          Наименование избирательных округов

           Ф.И.О. депутата

       1

2

3

     1

с.Петровское, улицы: Гагарина, Молодежная, Полевая,

Уральская, Садовая, Ленина – дома №№ 27,29,33,34,

36,38,39,43,45,46,48,50,58,60,62,64,65,66

Мазов

Петр Григорьевич

     2

с.Петровское, улицы: М.Гафури, Механизаторов, Монтажников, Трудовая, д.2,4

 

     3

с.Петровское, улицы: Первомайская, Трудовая ( кроме домов 2,4)

Телицын

Михаил Сергеевич

 

     4

д.Тимашевка. д.Павловка, х.Соленый

 

Лейтер

Елена Александровна

    5

д.Гумерово, д.Алмалы

Хисамова

Гульдар Ишмухаметовна

   6

с.Петровское, улицы: Кооперативная, Лесная, Почтовая, Ленина ( кроме домов №№ 27,29,33,34,

36,38,39,43,45,46,48,50,58,60,62,64,65,66)

Бакаева

Наталья Александровна

    6

с.Петровское, ул.Мостовая. д.Бердышла

Хасанов

Рафаэль Халяфович

    6

с.Петровское, улицы: Ветеранов, Речная, Береговая, Школьная, Пушкина

Бакаев

Александр Михайлович

    6

с.Васильевка

Карюгин

Александр Николаевич

    6

д.Арметрахимово

д.Ишимово

д.Калмаково

Шарафутдинов

Наиль Файзрахманович


 

2017 

округа

Наименование избирательных округов

Ф.И.О. депутата (полностью)

1

 

2

1

с.Петровское ул.Гагарина, Молодежная, Полевая, Уральская, Садовая, Ленина д№ 27,29,33,34,36,37,38,39,43,44,45,46,48,

50,58,60,62,64,65,66

Морозова Ольга Николаевна

2

с.Петровское ул.М.Гафури, Механизаторов, Монтажников, Трудовая д.2,4

Летунова Рамиля Фянировна

3

с.Петровское ул.Петрвомайская, Трудовая (кроме домов 2,4)

Мазов Петр

Григорьевич

4

д.Тимашевка, д.Павловка, х-р Соленый

Царев Александр Алексеевич

5

д.Гумерово, д.Алмалы

Максутов Наил Зинурович

6

с.Петровское ул.Кооперативная, Лесная, Почтовая, Ленина (кроме домов указанных в округе №1)

Жалилова Гульназ Хатиповна

6

с.Петровское

ул.Мостовая

д.Бердышла

Лейтер Елена Александровна

6

д.Арметрахимово

д.Ишимово

д.Калмаково

Шарафутдинов  Наиль

Файзрахманович

6

с.Васильевка

Николаева Мария Петровна

6

с.Петровское ул.Ветеранов, Речная, Береговая, Школьная, Пушкина

Малкин Юрий Геннадьевич